Welcome to the CJ Sports Network

Welcome to the CJ Sports Network

Welcome to the CJ Sports NetworkWelcome to the CJ Sports NetworkWelcome to the CJ Sports Network

CJ Sports Network Broadcast Player

2020 CJSN Broadcast Schedule

Schedule subject to change.

Friday February 21, 2020

GNASH - #2 Franklin/Hume Fogg/BGA @ #3 JP II/CPA/GCA

6:45 PM - 8:15 PM

Bellevue Rink 1

Event Details

Friday February 21, 2020

GNASH - #2 Franklin/Hume Fogg/BGA @ #3 JP II/CPA/GCA

2020 Henry Hine Cup Championship.  Coverage begins at 6:30 PM.

6:45 PM - 8:15 PM

Bellevue Rink 1

Friday February 21, 2020

GNASH - #1 Montgomery Bell @ #2 Brentwood

8:30 PM - 10:00 PM

Bellevue Rink 1

Event Details

Friday February 21, 2020

GNASH - #1 Montgomery Bell @ #2 Brentwood

2020 Predators' Cup Championship.  Coverage begins at 8:15 PM.  This is a simulcast of the Middle Tennessee Sports Network feed.

8:30 PM - 10:00 PM

Bellevue Rink 1

Monday February 24, 2020

GNASH - #3 JP II/CPA/GCA @ #2 Franklin/Hume Fogg/BGA

7:40 PM - 9:10 PM

Centennial Rink A

Event Details

Monday February 24, 2020

GNASH - #3 JP II/CPA/GCA @ #2 Franklin/Hume Fogg/BGA

2020 Henry Hine Cup Championship if necessary game.  Coverage begins at 7:30 PM.

7:40 PM - 9:10 PM

Centennial Rink A

Friday February 28, 2020

GPCIHL - St Louis CC (JC) @ Kansas St (D3)

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

St Peters, MO

Event Details

Friday February 28, 2020

GPCIHL - St Louis CC (JC) @ Kansas St (D3)

GPCIHL Regular Season.  Coverage begins at 7:55 PM.

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

St Peters, MO

Friday February 28, 2020

GPCIHL - Lindenwood (D1) @ Illinois St (D3)

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

St Peters, MO

Event Details

Friday February 28, 2020

GPCIHL - Lindenwood (D1) @ Illinois St (D3)

GPCIHL Regular Season.  Coverage begins approximately 8:55 PM.

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

St Peters, MO

More Events

Middle Tennessee Sports Network Broadcast Player

2020 MTSN Broadcast Schedule

Schedule subject to change.

Monday February 24, 2020

GNASH - #2 Franklin/Hume Fogg/BGA @ #3 JP II/CPA/GCA

6:45 PM - 8:15 PM

Bellevue Rink 1

Event Details

Monday February 24, 2020

GNASH - #2 Franklin/Hume Fogg/BGA @ #3 JP II/CPA/GCA

2020 Henry Hine Cup Championship.  Coverage begins at 6:30 PM.  This is a simulcast of the CJ Sports Network feed.

6:45 PM - 8:15 PM

Bellevue Rink 1

Friday February 21, 2020

GNASH - #1 Montgomery Bell @ #2 Brentwood

8:30 PM - 10:00 PM

Bellevue Rink 1

Event Details

Friday February 21, 2020

GNASH - #1 Montgomery Bell @ #2 Brentwood

2020 Predators' Cup Championship.  Coverage begins at 8:15 PM.  This is a simulcast of the Middle Tennessee Sports network feed.

8:30 PM - 10:00 PM

Bellevue Rink 1

Monday February 24, 2020

GNASH - #2 Brentwood @ #1 Montgomery Bell

8:45 PM - 10:15 PM

Bellevue Rink 1

Event Details

Monday February 24, 2020

GNASH - #2 Brentwood @ #1 Montgomery Bell

2020 Predators' Cup Championship if necessary game.  Coverage begins at 8:30 PM.

8:45 PM - 10:15 PM

Bellevue Rink 1

Friday March 6, 2020

2020 ECRHA Conference Championships (Rink 2)

All day

Feasterville, PA

Event Details

Friday March 6, 2020

2020 ECRHA Conference Championships (Rink 2)

Rink 2 action from the 2020 ECRHA Conference Championships.

All day

Feasterville, PA

Saturday March 7, 2020

2020 ECRHA Conference Championships (Rink 2)

All day

Feasterville, PA

Event Details

Saturday March 7, 2020

2020 ECRHA Conference Championships (Rink 2)

Rink 2 action from the 2020 ECRHA Conference Championships. 

All day

Feasterville, PA

2019 - 2020 CJSN Broadcast Archives

image1

GNASH Hockey

  1. 09/23/19 - Mt Juliet/Wilson Central/Lebanon 4 @ Independence/Summit/Spring Hill 8
  2. 09/25/19 - USN/DCA/MLK 1 @ Montgomery Bell 7
  3. 10/09/19 - Montgomery Bell 10 @ BA/FRA/Lipscomb 0
  4. 10/14/19 - Franklin/Hume Fogg/BGA 4 @ Tennessee Outlaws 2
  5. 10/14/19 - Montgomery Bell 5 @ Father Ryan 2
  6. 10/21/19 - USN/DCA/MLK 0 @ Independence/Summit/Spring Hill 10
  7. 10/23/19 - Mt Juliet/Wilson Central/Lebanon 4 @ Franklin/Hume Fogg/BGA 1
  8. 10/28/19 - Montgomery Bell 6 @ Hendersonville/Station Camp/Beech 3
  9. 10/30/19 - Montgomery Bell 5 @ Centennial/Page 3
  10. 11/04/19 - Ensworth/Nolensville 0 @ Father Ryan 3
  11. 11/06/19 - Ensworth/Nolensville 0 @ Montgomery Bell 8
  12. 11/08/19 - Montgomery Bell 3 @ Mt Juliet/Wilson Central/Lebanon 3
  13. 11/11/19 - Tennessee Outlaws 8 @ BA/FRA/Lipscomb 0
  14. 11/15/19 - Centennial/Page 6 @ Tennessee Outlaws 2
  15. 11/18/19 - Centennial/Page 6 @ BA/FRA/Lipscomb 2
  16. 11/20/19 - Father Ryan 8 @ USN/DCA/MLK 2
  17. 11/22/19 - Mt Juliet/Wilson Central/Lebanon 5 @ JP II/CPA/Grace Christian 0
  18. 12/11/19 - Franklin/Hume Fogg/BGA 2 @ Hendersonville/Station Camp/Beech 6
  19. 01/06/20 - Independence/Summit/Spring Hill 3 @ Brentwood 8
  20. 01/08/20 - Montgomery Bell 4 @ Ravenwood 2
  21. 01/08/20 - USN/DCA/MLK 4 @ JP II/CPA/Grace Christian 1
  22. 01/15/20 - Montgomery Bell 8 @ Independence/Summit/Spring Hill 1
  23. 01/15/20 - Franklin/Hume Fogg/BGA 2 @ JP II/CPA/Grace Christian 2
  24. 01/27/20 - Montgomery Bell 5 @ Father Ryan 2
  25. 01/29/20 - Tennessee Outlaws 4 @ USN/DCA/MLK 2
  26. 01/29/20 - Father Ryan 4 @ Mt Juliet/Wilson Central/Lebanon 2
  27. 01/31/20 - Mt Juliet/Wilson Central/Lebanon 8 @ Centennial/Page 7
  28. 02/03/20 - #8 Hendersonville/Station Camp/Beech 1 @ #1 Montgomery Bell 7
  29. 02/05/20 - #4 Father Ryan 2 @ #1 Montgomery Bell 5
  30. 02/10/20 - #4 Father Ryan 4 @ #3 Mt Juliet/Wilson Central/Lebanon 2
  31. 02/12/20 - #2 Brentwood 5 @ #1 Montgomery Bell 3
  32. 02/12/20 - #5 Centennial/Page 3 @ #4 Father Ryan 4
  33. 02/19/20 - #4 Father Ryan 2 @ #1 Montgomery Bell 7

College Roller Hockey