image1

Welcome to the CJ Sports Network

Welcome to the CJ Sports Network

Welcome to the CJ Sports NetworkWelcome to the CJ Sports NetworkWelcome to the CJ Sports Network

CJ Sports Network Broadcast Player

2020 CJSN Broadcast Schedule (Rink 1 Games)

All times are Eastern Standard Time.  Schedule subject to change.

Friday March 6, 2020

ECRHA - #5 Farmingdale Black @ #1 Slippery Rock

9:30 PM - 10:30 PM

Feasterville, PA

Event Details

Friday March 6, 2020

ECRHA - #5 Farmingdale Black @ #1 Slippery Rock

2020 ECRHA Division 4 Winner's Bracket Semifinal.  Coverage begin at approximately 9:25 PM. 

9:30 PM - 10:30 PM

Feasterville, PA

Friday March 6, 2020

ECRHA - #4 Oswego @ #1 Syracuse

10:30 PM - 11:30 PM

Feasterville, PA

Event Details

Friday March 6, 2020

ECRHA - #4 Oswego @ #1 Syracuse

2020 ECRHA Division 3 Winner's Bracket Semifinal.  Coverage begin at approximately 10:25 PM.  

10:30 PM - 11:30 PM

Feasterville, PA

Friday March 6, 2020

ECRHA - #4 Northeastern @ #1 Robert Morris

11:30 PM - 12:30 AM

Feasterville, PA

Event Details

Friday March 6, 2020

ECRHA - #4 Northeastern @ #1 Robert Morris

2020 ECRHA Division 2 Winner's Bracket Semifinal.  Coverage begin at approximately 11:25 PM.  

11:30 PM - 12:30 AM

Feasterville, PA

Saturday March 7, 2020

GNASH - TBD @ TBD

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM

Feasterville, PA

Event Details

Saturday March 7, 2020

GNASH - TBD @ TBD

2020 ECRHA Division 4 Loser's Bracket Quarterfinal.  Coverage begins at approximately 6:55 AM.

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM

Feasterville, PA

Saturday March 7, 2020

ECRHA - TBD @ TBD

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Feasterville, PA

Event Details

Saturday March 7, 2020

ECRHA - TBD @ TBD

2020 ECRHA Division 3 Loser's Bracket 2nd Round .  Coverage begins at approximately 7:55 AM. 

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Feasterville, PA

More Events

Middle Tennessee Sports Network Broadcast Player

2020 MTSN Broadcast Schedule (Rink 2 Games)

 All times are Eastern Standard Time.  Schedule subject to change. 

Friday March 6, 2020

ECRHA - #3 Massachusetts @ #2 Farmingdale Green

9:30 PM - 10:30 PM

Feasterville, PA

Event Details

Friday March 6, 2020

ECRHA - #3 Massachusetts @ #2 Farmingdale Green

2020 ECRHA Division 4 Winner's Bracket Semifinal.  Coverage begins at approximately 9:25 PM

9:30 PM - 10:30 PM

Feasterville, PA

Friday March 6, 2020

ECRHA - #3 Neumann @ #2 Endicott

10:30 PM - 11:30 PM

Feasterville, PA

Event Details

Friday March 6, 2020

ECRHA - #3 Neumann @ #2 Endicott

2020 ECRHA Division 3 Winner's Bracket Semifinal.  Coverage begins at approximately 10:25 PM.

10:30 PM - 11:30 PM

Feasterville, PA

Friday March 6, 2020

ECRHA - #3 RIT @ #2 Massachusetts

11:30 PM - 12:30 AM

Feasterville, PA

Event Details

Friday March 6, 2020

ECRHA - #3 RIT @ #2 Massachusetts

2020 ECRHA Division 2 Winner's Bracket Semifinal.

11:30 PM - 12:30 AM

Feasterville, PA

Saturday March 7, 2020

ECRHA - TBD @ TBD

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM

Feasterville, PA

Event Details

Saturday March 7, 2020

ECRHA - TBD @ TBD

2020 Division 4 Loser's Bracket Quarterfinal.  Coverage begins at approximately 6:55 AM

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM

Feasterville, PA

Saturday March 7, 2020

ECRHA - TBD @ TBD

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Feasterville, PA

Event Details

Saturday March 7, 2020

ECRHA - TBD @ TBD

2020 ECRHA Division 3 Loser's Bracket 2nd Round.  Coverage begins at approximately 7:55 AM.

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Feasterville, PA

More Events

2019 - 2020 CJSN Broadcast Archives

image2

2020 ECRHA Conference Championships

  • 03-06-20  - #9 Hofstra 5 @ #8 Drexel 4
  • 03-06-20 - #10 St Joseph 1 @ #7 Cortland 3
  • 03-06-20 - #5 Stony Brook 4 @ #4 Northeastern 7
  • 03-06-20 - #6 West Chester 6 @ #3 RIT 8
  • 03-06-20 - #5 Temple 4 @ #4 Oswego 6
  • 03-06-20 - #9 Hofstra 2 @ #1 Syracuse 12
  • 03-06-20 - #7 Penn St 1 @ #2 Massachusetts 4
  • 03/06/20 - #6 Montclair St 4 @ #2 Endicott 8
  • 03/06/20 - #7 Cortland 3 @ #3 Neumann 8
  • 03/06/20 - #6 Northeastern 3 @ #3 Massachusetts 5
  • 03/06/20 - #5 Farmingdale Black 5 @ #4 Oswego 3
  • 03/06/20 - #7 Penn St 4 @ #6 Weat Chester 7
  • 03/06/20 - #8 Drexel @ #7 Cortland
  • 03/06/20 - #10 St Joseph's (NY) 3 @ #9 Hofstra 2

2020 Great Plains Conference Championships

GNASH Hockey